Meridian Technologies MM1513F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

BH #MEMM1513F2 • MFR #MM1513F2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies MM1513F2 Multimode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$65.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $6.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close