Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies MM1513G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies MM1513G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MEMM1513G MFR # MM1513G
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies MM1513G reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies MM1513G Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.