Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView MR-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Receiver Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView MR-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Receiver Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

B&H # MEMR1DV12 MFR # MR-1DV-12
Meridian Technologies DigiView MR-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Receiver Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiView MR-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Receiver Module (Singlemode, LC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.