Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (ST Connector, Multimode)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (ST Connector, Multimode)

B&H # MEMR1U1 MFR # MR-1U-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (ST Connector, Multimode)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (ST Connector, Multimode) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.