Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)

BH #MEMR1U3 • MFR #MR-1U-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies MR-1U-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close