Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)

BH #MEMR1U3 • MFR #MR-1U-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$500.00
$42/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close