Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MR-1U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Standalone Receiver Module (FC Connector, Singlemode)

B&H # MEMR1U3 MFR # MR-1U-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List