Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView MT-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Transmitter Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView MT-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Transmitter Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

B&H # MEMT1DV12 MFR # MT-1DV-12
Meridian Technologies DigiView MT-1DV-12 Digitally-Encoded DVI Video Transmitter Module (Singlemode, LC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.