Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXA-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXA-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEMXA1R5 MFR # MXA-1R-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXA-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXA-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.