Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXB-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEMXB1R5 • MFR #MXB-1R-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim MXB-1R-5 Bi-Directional 10Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-T Fast Ethernet Data Transceiver (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$550.00
$46/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close