Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1F/1F-2 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MENR1W1F2 • MFR #NR-1W1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1F/1F-2 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1F/1F-2 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies NR-1W1F/1F-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close