Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MENR1W1G2 • MFR #NR-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies NR-1W1G/1G-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close