Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MENT1W1F2 MFR # NT-1W1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $650.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies NT-1W1F/1F-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies NT-1W1F/1F-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.