Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-5 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-5 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MENT1W1F5 MFR # NT-1W1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1F/1F-5 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.