Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MENT1W1G2 • MFR #NT-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$650.00
$55/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close