Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MENT1W1G2 MFR # NT-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $650.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim NT-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel 10-Bit, 7 Mhz NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Multi-protocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.