Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPR140R2 MFR # PR-140R-2
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.