Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPR140R2D MFR # PR-140R-2D
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PR-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-140R-2D reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PR-140R-2D Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.