Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

BH #MEPR145R0 • MFR #PR-145R-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$750.00
$63/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close