Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-0D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-0D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

B&H # MEPR145R0D MFR # PR-145R-0D
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-0D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-145R-0D reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PR-145R-0D Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.