Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

BH #MEPR145R1 • MFR #PR-145R-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00
$80/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close