Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPR145R2D MFR # PR-145R-2D
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PR-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Receiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,050.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-145R-2D reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PR-145R-2D Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.
zsqvcyazxtdbduyafxsxvetzuqsfwyq