Meridian Technologies Series 160 PR-160R-V3-1 Uni-Directional FM Video with RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR160RV31 • MFR #PR-160R-V3-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 160 PR-160R-V3-1 Uni-Directional FM Video with RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00
$92/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close