Meridian Technologies Series 170 PR-170R-V44-0 Uni-Directional FM Video with RS-422 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR170RV440 • MFR #PR-170R-V44-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 170 PR-170R-V44-0 Uni-Directional FM Video with RS-422 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.617.4920
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close