Pelco FMCI Series FMCI-AF1MM1STM 10/100 Mbps Ethernet-Optical Fiber Media Converter with ST Connector (Multimode)

BH #PEFAF1MM1STM • MFR #FMCIAF1MM1STM
Pelco
Pelco FMCI Series FMCI-AF1MM1STM 10/100 Mbps Ethernet-Optical Fiber Media Converter with ST Connector (Multimode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$319.95
$54/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close