Image Not Available

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

B&H # PEFSPSM1LC60 MFR # FSFPAFSM1LC60
Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$313.55
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Pelco FSFPAFSM1LC60 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Pelco FSFPAFSM1LC60 Q&A

Pelco FSFPAFSM1LC60 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.