Image Not Available

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

B&H # PEFSPSM1LC60 MFR # FSFPAFSM1LC60
Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $313.55

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
tyaqydtzdqdyuyrdfbtbzfwff