Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-BFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Receiver Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

BH #PEFSPBM1LC60 • MFR #FSFPBFSM1LC60
Pelco
Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-BFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Receiver Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$250.84
$42/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close