Image Not Available

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-BFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Receiver Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-BFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Receiver Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

B&H # PEFSPBM1LC60 MFR # FSFPBFSM1LC60
Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-BFSM1LC60 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Receiver Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $250.84

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
rtdvbusfcwucaxzxvbvvdxsaawvbb