Pelco FTV10D1S1FC Single Mode Fiber Transmitter with FC Connector

BH #PEFT10D1S1FC • MFR #FTV10D1S1FC
Pelco
Pelco FTV10D1S1FC Single Mode Fiber Transmitter with FC Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$986.95
$83/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close