Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP+ 10G Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP+ 10G Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP+ 10G Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

B&H # AUIPXSF10GM1 MFR # IPX-SFP-10GMM-1
Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $67.20

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP+ 10G Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module from Aurora Multimedia is a generic multi-mode fiber module.

Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Compatibility IPX Series:
IPX-TC1
IPX-TXW3EU
IPX-FSW-8
IPX-FSW-24
IPX-FSW-12
Fiber Modes Multi
Connector LC
Wavelength 50/125 µm
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.1 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 3.6 x 2.0 x 1.0"

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP+ 10G Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.