Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable (3')

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable (3')

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable (3')

B&H # AUIPXSFPOM31 MFR # IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1
Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable (3')

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Shipping Charges Apply
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $15.98

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable is a 3' dual fiber multi-mode patch cable.

UPC: 737212163413
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Compatibility IPX Series: IPX-SFP-10GMM-1
Cable Multi-mode, fiber patch
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Wavelength 50/125 µm
Length 3' (1 m)
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.05 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.0 x 5.2 x 0.5"

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1 OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode LC Patch Cable (3') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.