Image Not Available

Q-Logic 16Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

Q-Logic 16Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

B&H # QLSFP16SRSP MFR # SFP16-SR-SP
Q-Logic 16Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available
  • 1Description

The 16Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver from Q‑Logic comes with an LC connector and is suitable for use with Q-Logic Ethernet HBAs.

Note: Does not work with BR HBAs.

In the Box
Q-Logic 16Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
  • Limited 90-Day Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connector LC connector
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.