American Fibertek - AFI Two Fiber Module TX Singlemode LC Connectors 1310nm

American Fibertek - AFI Two Fiber Module TX Singlemode LC Connectors 1310nm

American Fibertek - AFI Two Fiber Module TX Singlemode LC Connectors 1310nm

B&H # AMMTXUSB20 MFR # MTX-USB2.0
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Product Highlights

  • USB 2.0 (also USB 1.1) Data
  • Up to 480Mbs
  • Plug-and-Play
  • 4 x Type A Ports
  • Integrated 4-Port Hub
  • Activity Indicators
  • Available in Multimode
Show moreShow less

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,244.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List