Image Not Available

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC20 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AFSM1LC20 Interchangeable Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transmission Module with LC Connector (Single-mode)

B&H # PEFSFPAFSM1L MFR # FSFPAFSM1LC20
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $114.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.