FREEFLY MoVI M15 Spare Parts Kit

FREEFLY MoVI M15 Spare Parts Kit

FREEFLY MoVI M15 Spare Parts Kit

B&H # FRMM15SPK MFR # 910-00139

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Discontinued

FREEFLY 910-00139 overview

  • 1Description

This MoVI M15 Spare Parts Kit from Freefly provides you with an assortment of items that are useful for maintaining your MoVI M15 in the field, including bolts, nuts, and zip ties.

UPC: 780742994682
In the Box
FREEFLY MoVI M15 Spare Parts Kit
  • 4 x Large Lever Quick Release
  • 2 x Small Lever Quick Release
  • 2 x Hinge Quick Release Lever
  • 15 x Thick Zip Tie (200mm)
  • 15 x Thick Zip Tie (70mm)
  • 2 x Bolt M3 x 37 Socket Head Cap
  • 2 x Bolt M3 x 40 Socket Head Cap
  • Cold Shoe Mount
  • 2 x M3 x 6 Flat Head Cap ZI
  • Bolt 1/4"-20 x 1/2"
  • Bolt 1/4"-20 x 3/8"
  • Bolt 1/4"-20 x 3/8" in Button Head Cap
  • 8 x Bolt M3 x 8 Socket Head Cap
  • 4 x Bolt M3 x 10 Socket Head Cap
  • 5 x Nylock Nut M3
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    FREEFLY 910-00139 specs

    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.15 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.8 x 3.4 x 0.6"

    FREEFLY 910-00139 reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    FREEFLY 910-00139 Q&A

    FREEFLY 910-00139 accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.