Camplex Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange

Camplex Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange

Camplex Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange

B&H # CAFOALCLCDMP MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DM-PF
Camplex Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $4.76

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange from Camplex is a link between fiber networking devices. This adapter allows you to connect two cables for extending a high speed fiber network. It is used for short-distance signal transmission.

LC connection type
PhBr sleeve
Plastic housing
Shipped with protective rubber sleeve over each connector
In the Box
Camplex Multimode LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange
  • Limited 1-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Packaging Infoduwsvvadxv
    Package Weight 0.02 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 1.5 x 1.0 x 0.5"
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know. duwsvvadxv