Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

BH #CAWPL1216 • MFR #WPL-1216
Camplex
Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$28.95

Camplex WPL-1216 Overview

The 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate from Camplex features a duplex LC singlemode fiber optic connector. The mounting holes are countersunk and spaced to center.

Camplex WPL-1216 Specs

MaterialStainless steel
Connectors1 x Duplex LC singlemode fiber optic
FinishBrushed
Dimensions4.50 x 2.75" (11.43 x 6.99 cm)
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.15 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)4.7 x 2.4 x 0.7"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close