Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

B&H # CAWPL1216 MFR # WPL-1216
Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $20.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex WPL-1216 overview

  • 1Description

The 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate from Camplex features a duplex LC singlemode fiber optic connector. The mounting holes are countersunk and spaced to center.

In the Box
Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
  • Mounting Screws
  • Limited 1-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Camplex WPL-1216 specs

    Material Stainless steel
    Connectors 1 x Duplex LC singlemode fiber optic
    Finish Brushed
    Dimensions 4.50 x 2.75" (11.43 x 6.99 cm)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.15 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 4.7 x 2.4 x 0.7"

    Camplex WPL-1216 reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Camplex WPL-1216 Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.
    vbxteazzavvs