ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

B&H # ZYSFP10GLR MFR # SFP10GLR
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $544.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Packaging Info
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 5.3 x 3.0 x 2.0"
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
vqscqzyweatvxdtfbyasfvvbe