ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

B&H # ZYSFP10GLR MFR # SFP10GLR
ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi)

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $544.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Packaging Info
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 5.3 x 3.0 x 2.0"

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10GB Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector for XGS1910 Series (1310 nm, Up to 6.2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.