ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module

ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module

ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module

B&H # ZYXFP10GSR MFR # XFP10GSR
ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module

ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module Front View

Front View

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $399.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-pluggable

ZyXEL XFP-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver Module Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.