Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 500')

Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 500')

Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 500')

B&H # TACL0500 MFR # CL0500
Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 500')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,799.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 500') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.