New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Plus Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (LC Connector, 1 Fiber, Single Mode, 500')

BH #TACLPLUS0500 • MFR #CLPLUS0500
Tactical Fiber Systems
Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Plus Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (LC Connector, 1 Fiber, Single Mode, 500')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,085.25
$174/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close