American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX Multimode Pluggable Ethernet Module with LC Connector (850nm)

American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX Multimode Pluggable Ethernet Module with LC Connector (850nm)

American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX Multimode Pluggable Ethernet Module with LC Connector (850nm)

B&H # AMSFPSX MFR # SFP-SX
American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX Multimode Pluggable Ethernet Module with LC Connector (850nm)

bevqbexffs

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $72.89

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX reviews

Be the first to review this item

American Fibertek - AFI SFP-SX Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.