Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to Male 12-Fiber OM3 Multi-Mode Cable (Aqua, 6')

BH #CAMTPMM006 • MFR #CMX-MTPMM-006
Camplex
Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to Male 12-Fiber OM3 Multi-Mode Cable (Aqua, 6')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$255.95
$43/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close