COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFVT412S1 MFR # FVT412S1
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,448.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
bxwyerxtsaeafztyybastz