COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFVT414S1 MFR # FVT414S1
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,015.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.