COMNET Multimode 1310nm 8-Channel Digitally-Encoded Video Multiplexer Transmitter (Conformally Coated Circuit Boards,Up to 1.2 mi)

BH #COFVT81M1C • MFR #FVT81M1/C
COMNET Multimode 1310nm 8-Channel Digitally-Encoded Video Multiplexer Transmitter (Conformally Coated Circuit Boards,Up to 1.2 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$2,567.00
$214/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close