COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)

BH #COFVT812M1 • MFR #FVT812M1
COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$2,219.95
$185/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close