COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

B&H # COFVT812S1 MFR # FVT812S1
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,329.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.