COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

B&H # COFVXATR1C1A MFR # FVXATR1C1S1A
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,242.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 30 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.