COMNET 1000Mbps SFP Single Mode 1490/1310nm Transceiver (Cisco SFP Compatible, LC Connector, 6.2 mi)

COMNET 1000Mbps SFP Single Mode 1490/1310nm Transceiver (Cisco SFP Compatible, LC Connector, 6.2 mi)

COMNET 1000Mbps SFP Single Mode 1490/1310nm Transceiver (Cisco SFP Compatible, LC Connector, 6.2 mi)

B&H # COSFPBXD MFR # SFP-BX-D
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $229.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-FX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-FX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1000 Mbit/s
Miscellaneoussxrququwsqffcszdfrry
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.