COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)

B&H # COFDC10M1AC MFR # FDC10M1A/C
COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $648.74

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET FDC10M1A/C reviews

Be the first to review this item

COMNET FDC10M1A/C Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know. xdbstsvtyvyvauuerxbedrtuss