COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)

BH #COFDC10M1BC • MFR #FDC10M1BC
COMNET Small Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 10 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$612.49
$52/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $49.99
Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close