COMNET ComFit Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, 10 mi)

COMNET ComFit Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, 10 mi)

COMNET ComFit Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, 10 mi)

B&H # COFDC10RM1A MFR # FDC10RM1A
COMNET ComFit Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, 10 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $463.74

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET ComFit Contact Closure Multimode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, 10 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.