COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

BH #COFDC10S1AC • MFR #FDC10S1A/C
COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$950.00

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1310/1550nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

COMNET FDC10S1A/C Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close